Free company profile — no paywall, no login

OSBB Wimpel

, Ucraina

OSBB Wimpel, null, Ucraina · Înregistrează-te: 23038850 · Forma companiei: ОСББ · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

106.200 UAH

Bilanzsumme2024: 704.100 UAH2025: 106.200 UAH
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.12.202431.12.2025
Bilanzsumme704.100 UAH106.200 UAH
Kassenbestand55.900 UAH20.300 UAH
Forderungen638.700 UAH83.300 UAH
Verbindlichkeiten704.100 UAH106.200 UAH

Balance sheet

Position2024-12-312025-12-31
Gesamtvermögen704.100106.200
Inventare9.5002.600
Weitere aktuelle Forderungen638.70083.300
Bargeld und Bargeldäquivalente55.90020.300
Gesamtvermögen704.100106.200
Gesamteigenkapital und Verbindlichkeiten704.100106.200
Handelsverbindlichkeiten14.4004.400
Weitere kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten689.700101.800
Gesamte kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten und Provisionen704.100106.200

History

  1. Schatzmeister Tetjana Mikolaiwna Medjana

    08.01.2026 Schatzmeister Tetjana Mikolaiwna Medjana

  2. Eintragung

    03.11.2005 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Ukraine

    03.11.2005 Sitz: Ukraine

  4. Direktor L. Kolesnitschenko

    03.11.2005 Direktor Leonid Iwanowitsch Kolesnitschenko

  5. ZB Leonid I. Kolesnitschenko

    03.11.2005 Zeichnungsberechtigter Leonid Iwanowitsch Kolesnitschenko

FAQ — OSBB Wimpel

Care este numărul de înregistrare al OSBB Wimpel?
OSBB Wimpel is registered under the number 23038850 in the official register (Ucraina).
Extrasul de registru al OSBB Wimpel este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of OSBB Wimpel — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — OSBB Wimpel
legal_nameOSBB Wimpel
registration_authority_entity_id23038850
legal_jurisdictionUA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeОСББ
registry_id6622982554386432
sourceregistry